X1 FELONY POSSESS SCH I/II DRUGS
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
This agency holds X1 Felony Warrant for Possess Schedule I/II Drugs.
Location
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Jul 12, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2512-0214
Reference ID
2512-0214
Issuing Authority
Culpeper General District Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Culpeper County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Culpeper Police Department.