On 2 February a resident of Rosslaire Road in York Township found windows smashed on two of their vehicles.
Location
rosslaire road
Red Lion, PA 17356
Date
Feb 2, 2021
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
21-21-00824
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.