Homeowner reported that two car tires were slashed while the car was parked in the driveway of the 1000 Block of White Oak Road in Windsor Township.
Location
1000 Block of White Oak Road
Windsor, PA 17366
Date
Oct 16, 2020
Incident Type
Vandalism
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.