Several windows and other fragile items from the lawn were broken by vandals in the 200 block of Imperial Drive in York Township between 5-7pm.
Location
200 Block Imperial Drive
York, PA 17403
Date
Oct 18, 2020
Incident Type
Vandalism
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.