On March 22nd at 2pm, for the second time, two white males were seen in the area attempting to sell electronics out of the trunk on a white Infinity SUV. Most likely stolen electronics.
Location
2068 S. Queen Street
York, OR 17403
Date
Mar 22, 2021
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
21-21-02140
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Other