A homeowner on Lantern Court in York Township had his home egged three days in a row. He filed a report on 21 January 2021.
Location
900 block Lantern Court
Red Lion, PA 17356
Date
Jan 21, 2021
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
21-20-00490
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Criminal