To follow Batavia Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Batavia Police Department.
PL 120.05 - Assault 2nd w/ Serious InjuryStrangulation 2ndUnlawful Imprisonment 2nd
Age
57
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
Carlos Reyes is wanted for the listed charges. Carlos is an illegal alien and has multiple aliases. He was last known to have been deported to his country of origin.
Date Issued
Sep 18, 2012
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2012-00210
Issuing Authority
Batavia City Court
Holding Department
Batavia Police
Follow Batavia Police Department