To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
26
Gender
Male
BENCH WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR AGGRAVATED INDECENT LIBERTIES WITH A MINOR
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Jun 26, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing