Circuit Court Capias to revoke bail/bond
originally on 8 felony charges
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
This agency holds a Circuit Court Capias to revoke Bail/Bond, on 8 original Felony charges.
Location
204 Jenkins Ave
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Apr 2, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2504-0034
Reference ID
2504-0034
Issuing Authority
Culpeper County Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department