FELONY 1ST OFFENDER DRUG VIOLATION CAPIAS
Age
30
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds a felony circuit court capias for 1st Offender Drug Violation.
Location
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
May 23, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2505-0198
Issuing Authority
Culpeper County Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department