DIRECT INDICTMENT FOR X8 FELONY CHARGES OF FORGERY
Age
27
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds a direct indictment from circuit court for x8 felony charges of Forgery.
Location
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Aug 18, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2411-0049
Issuing Authority
Culpeper County Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department