Possess Schedule I or II Drugs x2
Age
26
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
90 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
We hold x2 Felony Warrants for Possess Schedule I or II Drugs (Oxycodone and Fentanyl).
Location
3701 Elm Ave
Baltimore, MD 21211
Date Issued
Jun 21, 2021
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2103-0123
Issuing Authority
Culpeper General District Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department