Stolen Property with intent to sell
Obtaining Money by False Pretenses
Identity Fraud
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
This agency holds x3 felony warrants for stolen property with intent to sell, obtaining money by false pretenses, and identity fraud.
Location
3562 Pioneer Trails Blvd E
Lakeland, FL 33810
Date Issued
Jan 20, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2405-0293
Reference ID
2405-0293
Issuing Authority
Culpeper General District Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department