False Id
x2 Identity Fraud
Obtaining Money by False Pretenses
Age
24
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
185 lbs
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds x1 misdemeanor warrant for false id and x3 felony warrants for identity fraud x2 and obtaining money by false pretenses x1.
Location
4633 Georgetown place
Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Date Issued
Aug 23, 2024
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2312-0073
Reference ID
2312-0073
Issuing Authority
Culpeper District Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department