x1 Felony Probation Violation
x2 misdemeanor probation violations
Age
36
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds x1 felony probation violation and x2 misdemeanor probation violations.
Location
680 Holly Crest Dr
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Apr 7, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2504-0074
Reference ID
2504-0074
Issuing Authority
Culpeper County Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department