Felony Hit and run with injury
No Drivers License
Age
20
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 2"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds x1 felony warrant for hit and run with injury and x1 misdemeanor warrant for driving without a driver's license.
Location
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Oct 29, 2024
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2410-0148
Reference ID
2410-0148
Issuing Authority
Culpeper County District Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department