X2 FELONY PROBATION VIOLATION AND X1 MISDEMEANOR PROBATION VIOLATION
Age
33
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
157 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds a circuit court capias for x2 Felony and x1 Misdemeanor Probation Violations.
Location
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Sep 2, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2509-0018
Issuing Authority
Culpeper County Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department