X5 PROBATION VIOLATIONS
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds x2 Felony Probation Violations and x3 Misdemeanor Probation Violations.
Location
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Jun 26, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2507-0022
Issuing Authority
Culpeper County Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department