Age
19
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Marion Bradshaw-Williams is currently wanted by the Thomasville Police Department for Aggravated Assault that occurred at 112 Lewis Lane. If you have information on the whereabouts of Marion Bradshaw-Williams, please call 911.
Location
112 Lewis Lane
Thomasville, GA 31792
Incident Date
Mar 29, 2026 @ 10:58 PM
Incident Type
Aggravated Assault

CRIMEWATCH - Thomas County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Thomasville Police Department.