Age
24
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Kameron Walden is currently wanted by the Thomasville Police Department for Terroristic Threats, Possession of a Firearm During Commission of Crime, Reckless Conduct, and Simple Battery for an incident that occurred at 510 Old Albany Road (Villa North Apartments). If you have information on the whereabouts of Kameron Walden, please call 911.
Location
510 Old Albany Rd.
Thomasville, GA 31792
Incident Date
Aug 28, 2025
Incident Type
Weapons Violation