Missing Person- Kendra Murray. Last seen on August 13th in the area of North Madison Street. Reported to be seen leaving the area as a passenger in a black Ford F-150. May be in the Tallahassee area. If any contact or information about Kendra Murray’s whereabouts, please contact the Thomasville Police Department.
Location
600 North Madison Street
Thomasville, GA 31792
Incident Date
Aug 13, 2025 @ 1:00 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal