The Thomasville Police Department is currently looking for Michael Miller in reference to charges for Financial Transaction Card Fraud. If you have any information, please contact the Thomasville Police Department at 229-226-2101 or 229-227-3302.
Location
Thomasville, GA 31792
Date
Sep 28, 2023
Incident Type
Fraud
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Criminal