To follow Craig Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Craig Police Department.
Officer(s) were dispatched to the 3000 block of Essex Ct. in reference to a theft of gas. Report taken.
Location
3000 Block of Essex Ct.Craig, CO 81625
Incident Date
Feb 7, 2022 @ 4:27 PM
Incident Type
Theft
To subscribe to Craig Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe