Officer(s) were dispatched to the 800 block of Rose Street in reference to report of shots fired. Officer(s) arrived in the area and were unable to locate anything.
Location
800 Block of Rose Street
Craig, CO 81625
Incident Date
Feb 12, 2022 @ 12:49 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal