Officer(s) were dispatched to the 300 block of Hawthorne Street in reference to a car parked in front of a fire hydrant. On arrival owner moved the vehicle.
Location
300 Block of Hawthorne Street
Craig, CO 81625
Incident Date
Feb 10, 2022 @ 6:29 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Moffat County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Craig Police Department.