On 06/26/2022 at approximately 1:00pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department assisted Craig Fire with a structure fire located in the 2000 block of Conner Drive. All occupants were evacuated safely with no injuries.
Location
2000 Block Conner Drive
Craig, CO 81625
Incident Date
Jun 26, 2022 @ 1:00 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Moffat County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Craig Police Department.