On 03/16/2022 at approximately 6:10pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department were dispatched to a disturbance in the 600 block of Finley. Officer(s) arrived to find a verbal argument. No actions were taken.
Location
600 Block of Finley
Craig, CO 81625
Incident Date
Mar 16, 2022 @ 6:10 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Moffat County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Craig Police Department.