Officers were called to the area of the 400 block of Washington Street for an unknown disturbance. Spoke with persons who were arguing. No crime committed.
Location
400 Block Washington Street
Craig, CO 81625
Incident Date
Jan 27, 2022 @ 1:11 PM
Incident Type
Disturbance