To follow Craig Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Craig Police Department.
Officer(s) were dispatched to 2000 block of W. Victory Way in reference to civil issue. No action taken.
Location
2000 block of W. Victory WayCraig, CO 81625
Incident Date
Feb 7, 2022 @ 10:00 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Moffat County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Craig Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing