To follow Craig Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Craig Police Department.
Officer(s) were dispatched to an alarm in the 100 block of W. Victory. Location was secure, no contact with key older.
Location
100 Block of W. Victory WayCraig, CO 81625
Incident Date
Feb 7, 2022 @ 6:16 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Moffat County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Craig Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing