FTA - FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
On 06/24/2022 at approximately 8:00pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department, had contact with a male party who had active warrants. The male was taken into custody without incident.
Location
300 Block Tucker Street
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Jun 24, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2200902