FTA - FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 2"
Weight
109 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 06/23/2022 at approximately 9:45pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department made contact with a male known to have active warrants. The male was placed in custody without incident.
Location
E. Victory and Colorado Street
CRaig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Jun 23, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2200892