FTA - FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 03/29/2023 at approximately 6:31pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department made contact with a male known to have active warrants. The male was taken into custody without incident.
Location
Houghey/Baker
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Mar 29, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2300520