FTA - FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 11/19/2022 at 5:37pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department made contact with a male known to have active warrants. The male was taken into custody without incident.
Location
925 W. 1st Street
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Nov 19, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2201997