FTA - FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Gray
Officer(s) were dispatched to the 100 block of W. Victory way in reference to a disturbance. On arrival made contact with a male with active warrant.
BOND - $1,000.00 Cash or Surety
Location
100 Block of W Victory Way
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Feb 5, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2200174