FTA-FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 06/03/2022 at approximately 9:00pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department, made contact with a female in the 800 block of Ashley Road, who was known to have active warrants. The female was taken into custody without incident.
Location
800 Block Ashley
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Jun 3, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2200767