FTA-FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 09/11/2022 at approximately 1:06pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department made contact with a female in the 500 block of W. Victory Way. The female had active warrants and was taken into custody without incident.
Location
500 Block of W. Victory Way
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Sep 11, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2201461