FTA - FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 11"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Gray
On 08/28/2022 at approximately 7:00pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department made contact with a female known to have an active warrant. The female was taken into custody without incident.
Location
750 W. Victory Way
Walgreens
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Aug 28, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2201370