THEFT BY DECEP-FALSE IMPRESSION
Age
55
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.