To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Retail Theft
Age
32
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Bench Warrant issued for the defendant on 11/25/2024 for failure to appear for Arraignment.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19148
Date Issued
Nov 25, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-5011
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing