To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
MATERIALLY FALSE WRITTEN STATEMENT-PURCHASE
Age
61
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Bench Warrant issued on 9/22/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Trenton, NJ 08609
Date Issued
Sep 22, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-2381
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.