To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Dec Bus Pract-Sale Less than Quant
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Bench Warrant issued on 1/16/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Jan 16, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-3774
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.