ACCESS DEVICE IS COUNTERFEIT
ALTERED
INCOMPLETE
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.