THEFT BY DECEP-FALSE IMPRESSION
Age
57
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.