To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
FORGERY
Age
38
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 8/25/2026 for ARD Violations.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Aug 25, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2018-6444
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing