To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
35
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Bench Warrant issued on 9/16/2025 for ARD Violations.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Date Issued
Sep 16, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-2301
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing