To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Retail Theft
Age
45
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
105 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 11/21/2024 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19134
Date Issued
Nov 21, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2022-4377
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.