To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Retail Theft
Age
45
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued for defendant on 12/13/2024 for missing his Arraignment.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19120
Date Issued
Dec 13, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-5250
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing