To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Retail Theft
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Bench Warrant issued on 2/4/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Date Issued
Feb 4, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2022-6093
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing