POSSESSION OF FIREARM PROHIBITED
Age
41
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.